CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 07/22/2019Unit Price As of 07/19/2019$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income17.01390216.9784110.0354910.21%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201518.65313518.6172460.0358890.19%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202019.41785019.3821870.0356630.18%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202520.74704220.7113160.0357260.17%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203022.20494722.1688480.0360990.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203522.66269122.6282250.0344660.15%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204024.46237524.4236450.0387300.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204527.54721227.5036010.0436110.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205025.70618425.6654890.0406950.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205514.12201414.0996570.0223570.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206010.15178410.1357120.0160720.16%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.34319420.3397410.0034530.02%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.52179410.5202350.0015590.01%
State Street US Bond Index11.81381311.8073270.0064860.05%
State Street Real Asset10.58880810.593146-0.004338-0.04%
State Street Russell All Cap Index18.90446218.8587110.0457510.24%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index12.18993912.1792640.0106750.09%