CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 01/17/2020Unit Price As of 01/16/2020$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income17.86370217.8512740.0124280.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201519.63143519.6146380.0167970.09%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202020.63375920.6050210.0287380.14%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202522.24059922.1982380.0423610.19%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203024.00734623.9497390.0576070.24%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203524.73837724.6658990.0724780.29%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204026.87796126.7902230.0877380.33%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204530.26729030.1684900.0988000.33%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205028.24456928.1523710.0921980.33%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205515.51644115.4657920.0506490.33%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206011.15426511.1178550.0364100.33%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.51926920.5184590.0008100%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.64143510.6396230.0018120.02%
State Street US Bond Index12.13203412.140639-0.008605-0.07%
State Street Real Asset10.95311810.9465440.0065740.06%
State Street Russell All Cap Index21.16391321.1025370.0613760.29%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index13.25760513.1998440.0577610.44%