CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 10/26/2020Unit Price As of 10/23/2020$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.67167818.753730-0.082052-0.44%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201520.49123120.588650-0.097419-0.47%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202021.44191921.590841-0.148922-0.69%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202522.93544623.145543-0.210097-0.91%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203024.46418824.741455-0.277267-1.12%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203524.96859125.307919-0.339328-1.34%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204026.89345627.305778-0.412322-1.51%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204530.28567530.750014-0.464339-1.51%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205028.26023728.693514-0.433277-1.51%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205515.52540515.763441-0.238036-1.51%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206011.15244411.323427-0.170983-1.51%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.57198620.572230-0.0002440%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.93646010.9348050.0016550.02%
State Street US Bond Index12.84513812.8217180.0234200.18%
State Street Real Asset10.21346310.312589-0.099126-0.96%
State Street Russell All Cap Index21.96945522.387746-0.418291-1.87%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index12.54111912.704408-0.163289-1.29%