CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 08/10/2022Unit Price As of 08/09/2022$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.83620518.6850420.1511630.81%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201520.77307220.6063670.1667050.81%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202022.42651522.1933200.2331951.05%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202524.68495424.3677830.3171711.3%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203027.12226826.7117710.4104971.54%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203528.42608227.9299970.4960851.78%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204031.33126730.7152940.6159732.01%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204535.28332634.5896480.6936782.01%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205032.92366732.2764160.6472512.01%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205518.08729117.7317140.3555772.01%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206012.99261412.7371750.2554392.01%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.58564620.5844090.0012370.01%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.50566010.4951590.0105010.1%
State Street US Bond Index11.57838611.5604760.0179100.15%
State Street Real Asset14.36674014.2061740.1605661.13%
State Street Russell All Cap Index27.41102826.7909660.6200622.31%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index13.46618613.2201240.2460621.86%