CalPERS Supplemental Contributions Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 06/24/2022Unit Price As of 06/23/2022$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income19.35687619.2207650.1361110.71%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201520.80116820.6550060.1461620.71%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202025.76611325.4946280.2714851.06%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202521.03109420.7300350.3010591.45%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203032.50321731.9188480.5843691.83%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203515.97740515.6281760.3492292.23%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204037.75066336.7807230.9699402.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204517.23083816.7880740.4427642.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205021.03936520.4987090.5406562.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205515.02926214.6431290.3861332.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 20608.7232038.4990360.2241672.64%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund11.55105511.5505960.0004590%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.52008310.522037-0.001954-0.02%
State Street US Bond Index11.34284111.367749-0.024908-0.22%
State Street Real Asset14.10505913.9487390.1563201.12%
State Street Russell All Cap Index25.39899124.6117530.7872383.2%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index13.05130012.7426780.3086222.42%