CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 06/24/2022Unit Price As of 06/23/2022$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.18834418.0605680.1277760.71%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201520.05849919.9176850.1408140.71%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202021.54917921.3222650.2269141.06%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202523.59466723.2570610.3376061.45%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203025.80740925.3435860.4638231.83%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203526.92917926.3407380.5884412.23%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204029.55890428.7996220.7592822.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204533.28748532.4323380.8551472.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205031.06143930.2634350.7980042.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205517.06415116.6258450.4383062.64%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206012.25771611.9427780.3149382.64%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.54313120.5424450.0006860%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.48869210.490709-0.002017-0.02%
State Street US Bond Index11.30785511.332769-0.024914-0.22%
State Street Real Asset13.99219313.8372140.1549791.12%
State Street Russell All Cap Index25.32169224.5370060.7846863.2%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index13.01053012.7029540.3075762.42%