CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 09/29/2020Unit Price As of 09/28/2020$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.58444618.593364-0.008918-0.05%
CalPERS Target Retirement 201520.38186120.395671-0.013810-0.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202021.26481021.288917-0.024107-0.11%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202522.68068222.716598-0.035916-0.16%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203024.12221024.172016-0.049806-0.21%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203524.54681824.608163-0.061345-0.25%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204026.38219226.455596-0.073404-0.28%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204529.70994929.792596-0.082647-0.28%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205027.72300027.800129-0.077129-0.28%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205515.23024315.272597-0.042354-0.28%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206010.94046610.970884-0.030418-0.28%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.57392820.574171-0.0002430%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.93599510.9342450.0017500.02%
State Street US Bond Index12.89497912.8803000.0146790.11%
State Street Real Asset10.06807210.117231-0.049159-0.49%
State Street Russell All Cap Index21.40613121.504044-0.097913-0.46%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index12.36992412.381216-0.011292-0.09%