CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 02/02/2023Unit Price As of 02/01/2023$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.89442218.8169310.0774910.41%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202022.53622422.4195960.1166280.52%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202524.92986324.7655260.1643370.66%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203027.48641727.2754140.2110030.77%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203528.97765128.7111010.2665500.93%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204032.09192631.7582970.3336291.05%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204536.23940235.8561360.3832661.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205033.81589633.4582500.3576461.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205518.57753518.3810510.1964841.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206013.34465013.2035210.1411291.07%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206511.50527011.3835940.1216761.07%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund20.92592020.9233800.0025400.01%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.53234410.5314560.0008880.01%
State Street US Bond Index11.44632411.4380080.0083160.07%
State Street Real Asset14.42071814.434155-0.013437-0.09%
State Street Russell All Cap Index27.45210327.0297530.4223501.56%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index14.39787714.3257190.0721580.5%