CalPERS 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 06/06/2023Unit Price As of 06/05/2023$ Change% Change
CalPERS Target Retire Income18.75072018.7141120.0366080.2%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202022.40412522.3540870.0500380.22%
CalPERS Target Retirement 202524.84807824.7839540.0641240.26%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203027.44494027.3661240.0788160.29%
CalPERS Target Retirement 203529.01935628.9251270.0942290.33%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204032.19661432.0814570.1151570.36%
CalPERS Target Retirement 204536.37037636.2385370.1318390.36%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205033.93818233.8151600.1230220.36%
CalPERS Target Retirement 205518.64473218.5771460.0675860.36%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206013.39287413.3443280.0485460.36%
CalPERS Target Retirement 206511.54725211.5054040.0418480.36%
State Street Short-Term Investment Fund21.27104221.2680920.0029500.01%
State Street US Short-Term Gvt Bnd Idx10.56941710.575254-0.005837-0.06%
State Street US Bond Index11.26483711.2525340.0123030.11%
State Street Real Asset13.53828413.4872340.0510500.38%
State Street Russell All Cap Index27.95225627.8250480.1272080.46%
State Street Global Equity ex US Index14.17970114.1429170.0367840.26%